Backers100
Influence comparison

Lim Kim vs Kim Hye-soo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lim Kim ranks #167 with a score of 87.170, Kim Hye-soo ranks #166 with a score of 87.190. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#167
Score
87.170
Kim Hye-soo - K-셀럽 영향력 #166
Kim Hye-soo
View profile →
Rank
#166
Score
87.190

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLim KimKim Hye-sooΔ
Media Influence20.7821.54-0.76
Positive Impact8.900.00+8.90
Momentum16.5317.15-0.62
Search Interest8.1714.17-6.00
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.502.05-1.55
Lim Kim vs Kim Hye-soo influence comparison | Backers100