Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Dong-hwi vs Lucas influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Dong-hwi ranks #156 with a score of 87.350, Lucas ranks #153 with a score of 87.450. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Dong-hwi - K-셀럽 영향력 #156
Lee Dong-hwi
View profile →
Rank
#156
Score
87.350
Rank
#153
Score
87.450

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Dong-hwiLucasΔ
Media Influence21.5720.17+1.40
Positive Impact0.006.51-6.51
Momentum17.0916.23+0.87
Search Interest14.9411.76+3.18
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.730.94+0.79