Backers100
Influence comparison

Won-woo vs Choi Siwon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Won-woo ranks #84 with a score of 89.680, Choi Siwon ranks #82 with a score of 89.700. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#84
Score
89.680
Rank
#82
Score
89.700

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorWon-wooChoi SiwonΔ
Media Influence26.7923.27+3.53
Positive Impact8.8311.40-2.57
Momentum17.2215.32+1.90
Search Interest5.4910.08-4.59
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.401.73+1.67
Won-woo vs Choi Siwon influence comparison | Backers100