Backers100
Influence comparison

Won-woo vs Yoo Hae-jin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Won-woo ranks #84 with a score of 89.680, Yoo Hae-jin ranks #83 with a score of 89.680. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#84
Score
89.680
Yoo Hae-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #83
Yoo Hae-jin
View profile →
Rank
#83
Score
89.680

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorWon-wooYoo Hae-jinΔ
Media Influence26.7928.49-1.70
Positive Impact8.830.00+8.83
Momentum17.2217.72-0.50
Search Interest5.4913.34-7.85
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.402.18+1.23
Won-woo vs Yoo Hae-jin influence comparison | Backers100