Backers100
Influence comparison

Seung-hee vs Hani influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Seung-hee ranks #187 with a score of 86.400, Hani ranks #188 with a score of 86.350. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#187
Score
86.400
Rank
#188
Score
86.350

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSeung-heeHaniΔ
Media Influence21.4919.99+1.50
Positive Impact8.670.00+8.67
Momentum16.7516.72+0.03
Search Interest4.1012.28-8.18
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.913.80-1.90
Seung-hee vs Hani influence comparison | Backers100