Backers100
Influence comparison

Aron vs Yang Joon-hyuk influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Aron ranks #785 with a score of 74.480, Yang Joon-hyuk ranks #782 with a score of 74.590. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#785
Score
74.480
Yang Joon-hyuk - K-셀럽 영향력 #782
Yang Joon-hyuk
View profile →
Rank
#782
Score
74.590

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorAronYang Joon-hyukΔ
Media Influence11.206.40+4.80
Positive Impact0.008.57-8.57
Momentum6.717.30-0.59
Search Interest8.767.99+0.77
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.420.00+3.42