Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Hong-joong vs Kwon Yu-ri influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Hong-joong ranks #73 with a score of 89.940, Kwon Yu-ri ranks #75 with a score of 89.890. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Hong-joong - K-셀럽 영향력 #73
Kim Hong-joong
View profile →
Rank
#73
Score
89.940
Rank
#75
Score
89.890

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Hong-joongKwon Yu-riΔ
Media Influence23.7626.04-2.28
Positive Impact14.414.72+9.69
Momentum17.1718.15-0.98
Search Interest6.2111.52-5.31
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.941.91-0.97