Backers100
Influence comparison

Johnny Suh vs Jang Yoon-ju influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Johnny Suh ranks #157 with a score of 87.630, Jang Yoon-ju ranks #164 with a score of 87.400. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#157
Score
87.630
Jang Yoon-ju - K-셀럽 영향력 #164
Jang Yoon-ju
View profile →
Rank
#164
Score
87.400

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJohnny SuhJang Yoon-juΔ
Media Influence21.3822.03-0.65
Positive Impact9.787.54+2.24
Momentum15.0416.01-0.96
Search Interest7.239.89-2.66
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.630.00+2.63
Johnny Suh vs Jang Yoon-ju influence comparison | Backers100