Backers100
Influence comparison

Huening Kai vs Song Hyekyo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Huening Kai ranks #400 with a score of 82.800, Song Hyekyo ranks #403 with a score of 82.750. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Huening Kai - K-셀럽 영향력 #400
Huening Kai
View profile →
Rank
#400
Score
82.800
Song Hyekyo - K-셀럽 영향력 #403
Song Hyekyo
View profile →
Rank
#403
Score
82.750

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHuening KaiSong HyekyoΔ
Media Influence21.0420.52+0.52
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum13.588.04+5.54
Search Interest8.7410.94-2.21
Fan Signal0.002.39-2.39
Brand Power1.312.66-1.34