Backers100
Influence comparison

Dino vs Bang Chan influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Dino ranks #35 with a score of 91.820, Bang Chan ranks #38 with a score of 91.580. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#35
Score
91.820
Rank
#38
Score
91.580

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorDinoBang ChanΔ
Media Influence26.8725.23+1.64
Positive Impact8.8322.34-13.51
Momentum17.1416.54+0.60
Search Interest11.990.72+11.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.402.63+0.77