Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Chae-yeon vs Haechan influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Chae-yeon ranks #128 with a score of 88.160, Haechan ranks #127 with a score of 88.180. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Chae-yeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #128
Kim Chae-yeon
View profile →
Rank
#128
Score
88.160
Rank
#127
Score
88.180

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Chae-yeonHaechanΔ
Media Influence21.9124.59-2.68
Positive Impact5.138.15-3.02
Momentum17.0717.43-0.35
Search Interest11.094.82+6.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.282.55-0.26
Kim Chae-yeon vs Haechan influence comparison | Backers100