Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Chae-yeon vs Yuta Nakamoto influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Chae-yeon ranks #128 with a score of 88.160, Yuta Nakamoto ranks #125 with a score of 88.220. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Chae-yeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #128
Kim Chae-yeon
View profile →
Rank
#128
Score
88.160
Yuta Nakamoto - K-셀럽 영향력 #125
Yuta Nakamoto
View profile →
Rank
#125
Score
88.220

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Chae-yeonYuta NakamotoΔ
Media Influence21.9120.71+1.20
Positive Impact5.138.15-3.02
Momentum17.0714.23+2.84
Search Interest11.0912.01-0.92
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.282.55-0.26