Backers100
Influence comparison

Yoon Do-woon vs Shim Hyeong-tak influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yoon Do-woon ranks #457 with a score of 81.670, Shim Hyeong-tak ranks #458 with a score of 81.660. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Yoon Do-woon - K-셀럽 영향력 #457
Yoon Do-woon
View profile →
Rank
#457
Score
81.670
Shim Hyeong-tak - K-셀럽 영향력 #458
Shim Hyeong-tak
View profile →
Rank
#458
Score
81.660

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYoon Do-woonShim Hyeong-takΔ
Media Influence16.8411.28+5.56
Positive Impact0.0013.68-13.68
Momentum15.317.86+7.45
Search Interest10.196.22+3.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.29-3.29