Backers100
Influence comparison

Jeong Ye-in vs Miryo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jeong Ye-in ranks #186 with a score of 86.440, Miryo ranks #189 with a score of 86.300. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Jeong Ye-in - K-셀럽 영향력 #186
Jeong Ye-in
View profile →
Rank
#186
Score
86.440
Rank
#189
Score
86.300

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJeong Ye-inMiryoΔ
Media Influence17.8030.00-12.20
Positive Impact6.830.00+6.83
Momentum14.1819.74-5.55
Search Interest14.212.43+11.78
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.50-0.50