Backers100
Influence comparison

Jeong Ye-in vs Seung-hee influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jeong Ye-in ranks #186 with a score of 86.440, Seung-hee ranks #187 with a score of 86.400. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Jeong Ye-in - K-셀럽 영향력 #186
Jeong Ye-in
View profile →
Rank
#186
Score
86.440
Rank
#187
Score
86.400

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJeong Ye-inSeung-heeΔ
Media Influence17.8021.49-3.69
Positive Impact6.838.67-1.83
Momentum14.1816.75-2.57
Search Interest14.214.10+10.11
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.91-1.91
Jeong Ye-in vs Seung-hee influence comparison | Backers100