Backers100
Influence comparison

Kei vs Park Jeong-hwa influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kei ranks #332 with a score of 83.950, Park Jeong-hwa ranks #330 with a score of 83.960. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#332
Score
83.950
Park Jeong-hwa - K-셀럽 영향력 #330
Park Jeong-hwa
View profile →
Rank
#330
Score
83.960

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKeiPark Jeong-hwaΔ
Media Influence16.6017.54-0.94
Positive Impact4.760.00+4.76
Momentum14.3715.45-1.08
Search Interest11.4410.87+0.57
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.32-3.32
Kei vs Park Jeong-hwa influence comparison | Backers100