Backers100
Influence comparison

I.N vs J-hope influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: I.N ranks #11 with a score of 94.170, J-hope ranks #9 with a score of 94.680. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#11
Score
94.170
Rank
#9
Score
94.680

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorI.NJ-hopeΔ
Media Influence24.1927.46-3.27
Positive Impact19.7822.38-2.59
Momentum16.6717.78-1.11
Search Interest13.446.91+6.53
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.113.48-1.37
I.N vs J-hope influence comparison | Backers100