Backers100
Influence comparison

Jae Min vs ALi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jae Min ranks #314 with a score of 84.110, ALi ranks #317 with a score of 84.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#314
Score
84.110
Rank
#317
Score
84.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJae MinALiΔ
Media Influence22.7411.98+10.76
Positive Impact4.5814.53-9.96
Momentum17.644.58+13.07
Search Interest1.7314.24-12.51
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.822.18-1.36