Backers100
Influence comparison

Jeno vs Tiffany influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jeno ranks #138 with a score of 87.970, Tiffany ranks #140 with a score of 87.920. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#138
Score
87.970
Rank
#140
Score
87.920

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJenoTiffanyΔ
Media Influence24.0925.68-1.59
Positive Impact4.583.04+1.54
Momentum18.5618.07+0.49
Search Interest8.948.53+0.40
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.821.52-0.70