Backers100
Influence comparison

Jeno vs Han Hyejin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jeno ranks #138 with a score of 87.970, Han Hyejin ranks #137 with a score of 87.990. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#138
Score
87.970
한혜
Rank
#137
Score
87.990

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJenoHan HyejinΔ
Media Influence24.0921.46+2.63
Positive Impact4.587.03-2.46
Momentum18.5615.15+3.41
Search Interest8.9411.33-2.39
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.822.05-1.23
Jeno vs Han Hyejin influence comparison | Backers100