Backers100
Influence comparison

Jung Woo vs Hwang Jung-eum influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jung Woo ranks #105 with a score of 89.060, Hwang Jung-eum ranks #104 with a score of 89.100. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#105
Score
89.060
Hwang Jung-eum - K-셀럽 영향력 #104
Hwang Jung-eum
View profile →
Rank
#104
Score
89.100

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJung WooHwang Jung-eumΔ
Media Influence20.6523.56-2.91
Positive Impact8.157.93+0.22
Momentum14.2417.42-3.18
Search Interest14.3711.17+3.20
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.550.00+2.55
Jung Woo vs Hwang Jung-eum influence comparison | Backers100