Backers100
Influence comparison

Chenle vs Jin Hae-seong influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Chenle ranks #207 with a score of 85.890, Jin Hae-seong ranks #206 with a score of 85.900. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#207
Score
85.890
Jin Hae-seong - K-셀럽 영향력 #206
Jin Hae-seong
View profile →
Rank
#206
Score
85.900

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChenleJin Hae-seongΔ
Media Influence22.4420.27+2.17
Positive Impact4.580.00+4.58
Momentum17.7816.81+0.97
Search Interest6.0611.40-5.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.823.22-2.40