Backers100
Influence comparison

Ji Sung vs Koo Kyohwan influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Ji Sung ranks #106 with a score of 89.010, Koo Kyohwan ranks #103 with a score of 89.120. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#106
Score
89.010
Koo Kyohwan - K-셀럽 영향력 #103
Koo Kyohwan
View profile →
Rank
#103
Score
89.120

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJi SungKoo KyohwanΔ
Media Influence23.0525.04-1.98
Positive Impact4.585.13-0.56
Momentum18.0517.21+0.84
Search Interest13.3212.75+0.57
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.820.00+0.82