Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Won-jong vs Oh Na-mi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Won-jong ranks #690 with a score of 76.960, Oh Na-mi ranks #691 with a score of 76.940. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Won-jong - K-셀럽 영향력 #690
Lee Won-jong
View profile →
Rank
#690
Score
76.960
Rank
#691
Score
76.940

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Won-jongOh Na-miΔ
Media Influence11.0311.04-0.01
Positive Impact17.470.00+17.47
Momentum0.0012.00-12.00
Search Interest1.6710.81-9.15
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.720.00+3.72
Lee Won-jong vs Oh Na-mi influence comparison | Backers100