Backers100
Influence comparison

Jeong Bo-seok vs Lee Seung-gi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jeong Bo-seok ranks #54 with a score of 90.610, Lee Seung-gi ranks #57 with a score of 90.550. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Jeong Bo-seok - K-셀럽 영향력 #54
Jeong Bo-seok
View profile →
Rank
#54
Score
90.610
Lee Seung-gi - K-셀럽 영향력 #57
Lee Seung-gi
View profile →
Rank
#57
Score
90.550

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJeong Bo-seokLee Seung-giΔ
Media Influence21.4124.47-3.07
Positive Impact20.9810.95+10.03
Momentum12.6816.82-4.14
Search Interest9.4310.54-1.11
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.52-1.52