Backers100
Influence comparison

Gaeul vs Winter influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Gaeul ranks #44 with a score of 91.200, Winter ranks #41 with a score of 91.350. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#44
Score
91.200
Rank
#41
Score
91.350

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorGaeulWinterΔ
Media Influence25.3926.26-0.87
Positive Impact6.1111.81-5.70
Momentum17.8918.54-0.65
Search Interest14.787.45+7.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.122.69-0.58
Gaeul vs Winter influence comparison | Backers100