Backers100
Influence comparison

Gaeul vs Kim Min-gyu influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Gaeul ranks #44 with a score of 91.200, Kim Min-gyu ranks #42 with a score of 91.320. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#44
Score
91.200
Kim Min-gyu - K-셀럽 영향력 #42
Kim Min-gyu
View profile →
Rank
#42
Score
91.320

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorGaeulKim Min-gyuΔ
Media Influence25.3926.73-1.34
Positive Impact6.118.83-2.72
Momentum17.8917.15+0.73
Search Interest14.7810.55+4.23
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.123.40-1.29