Backers100
Influence comparison

Gaeul vs Changbin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Gaeul ranks #44 with a score of 91.200, Changbin ranks #43 with a score of 91.250. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#44
Score
91.200
Rank
#43
Score
91.250

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorGaeulChangbinΔ
Media Influence25.3924.23+1.16
Positive Impact6.1120.05-13.94
Momentum17.8916.68+1.20
Search Interest14.783.36+11.43
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.122.14-0.02