Backers100
Influence comparison

Leeseo vs Hoshi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Leeseo ranks #85 with a score of 89.650, Hoshi ranks #86 with a score of 89.620. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#85
Score
89.650
Rank
#86
Score
89.620

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLeeseoHoshiΔ
Media Influence25.1226.93-1.81
Positive Impact4.158.83-4.68
Momentum17.8217.16+0.65
Search Interest12.445.24+7.20
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.123.40-1.29
Leeseo vs Hoshi influence comparison | Backers100