Backers100
Influence comparison

Han Go-eun vs Ten influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Han Go-eun ranks #196 with a score of 86.150, Ten ranks #198 with a score of 86.100. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#196
Score
86.150
Rank
#198
Score
86.100

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHan Go-eunTenΔ
Media Influence22.3321.66+0.67
Positive Impact0.006.51-6.51
Momentum16.7016.69+0.01
Search Interest13.276.39+6.89
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.94-0.94
Han Go-eun vs Ten influence comparison | Backers100