Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Jin-woo vs Hong Eun-chae influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Jin-woo ranks #113 with a score of 88.870, Hong Eun-chae ranks #112 with a score of 88.900. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Jin-woo - K-셀럽 영향력 #113
Kim Jin-woo
View profile →
Rank
#113
Score
88.870
Hong Eun-chae - K-셀럽 영향력 #112
Hong Eun-chae
View profile →
Rank
#112
Score
88.900

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Jin-wooHong Eun-chaeΔ
Media Influence23.7922.81+0.98
Positive Impact5.409.20-3.79
Momentum18.0417.13+0.91
Search Interest12.197.76+4.43
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.62-2.62
Kim Jin-woo vs Hong Eun-chae influence comparison | Backers100