Backers100
Influence comparison

Shotaro vs Ji Soo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shotaro ranks #276 with a score of 84.810, Ji Soo ranks #278 with a score of 84.800. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#276
Score
84.810
Rank
#278
Score
84.800

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShotaroJi SooΔ
Media Influence21.1118.18+2.93
Positive Impact0.004.50-4.50
Momentum15.3212.46+2.86
Search Interest10.2411.47-1.23
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.432.47-0.04
Shotaro vs Ji Soo influence comparison | Backers100