Backers100
Influence comparison

Shotaro vs Jeong Eun-ji influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shotaro ranks #276 with a score of 84.810, Jeong Eun-ji ranks #273 with a score of 84.880. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#276
Score
84.810
Jeong Eun-ji - K-셀럽 영향력 #273
Jeong Eun-ji
View profile →
Rank
#273
Score
84.880

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShotaroJeong Eun-jiΔ
Media Influence21.1117.23+3.89
Positive Impact0.004.76-4.76
Momentum15.3215.54-0.22
Search Interest10.2411.74-1.50
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.430.00+2.43
Shotaro vs Jeong Eun-ji influence comparison | Backers100