Backers100
Influence comparison

Kang Seung-sik vs Lee Jooheon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kang Seung-sik ranks #532 with a score of 80.130, Lee Jooheon ranks #530 with a score of 80.160. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kang Seung-sik - K-셀럽 영향력 #532
Kang Seung-sik
View profile →
Rank
#532
Score
80.130
Lee Jooheon - K-셀럽 영향력 #530
Lee Jooheon
View profile →
Rank
#530
Score
80.160

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKang Seung-sikLee JooheonΔ
Media Influence14.6017.70-3.10
Positive Impact0.005.80-5.80
Momentum15.2511.66+3.59
Search Interest6.572.21+4.35
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.972.05+0.92