Backers100
Influence comparison

Lim Se-jun vs Kim Eung-su influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lim Se-jun ranks #702 with a score of 76.680, Kim Eung-su ranks #705 with a score of 76.530. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#702
Score
76.680
Kim Eung-su - K-셀럽 영향력 #705
Kim Eung-su
View profile →
Rank
#705
Score
76.530

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLim Se-junKim Eung-suΔ
Media Influence11.749.14+2.60
Positive Impact0.0015.44-15.44
Momentum13.666.85+6.81
Search Interest5.651.76+3.89
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.380.00+2.38