Backers100
Influence comparison

The8 vs Liz influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: The8 ranks #62 with a score of 90.200, Liz ranks #59 with a score of 90.390. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#62
Score
90.200
Rank
#59
Score
90.390

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorThe8LizΔ
Media Influence26.7626.04+0.72
Positive Impact8.834.15+4.68
Momentum17.1518.27-1.12
Search Interest7.1013.14-6.04
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.402.23+1.17
The8 vs Liz influence comparison | Backers100