Backers100
Influence comparison

Seonghwa vs Liz influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Seonghwa ranks #61 with a score of 90.210, Liz ranks #59 with a score of 90.390. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#61
Score
90.210
Rank
#59
Score
90.390

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSeonghwaLizΔ
Media Influence23.8926.04-2.15
Positive Impact14.414.15+10.26
Momentum17.2018.27-1.07
Search Interest6.7313.14-6.41
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.052.23-1.18
Seonghwa vs Liz influence comparison | Backers100