Backers100
Influence comparison

Yun-ho vs Won-woo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yun-ho ranks #87 with a score of 89.520, Won-woo ranks #84 with a score of 89.680. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#87
Score
89.520
Rank
#84
Score
89.680

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYun-hoWon-wooΔ
Media Influence24.0626.79-2.73
Positive Impact14.418.83+5.58
Momentum17.2517.22+0.04
Search Interest4.245.49-1.25
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.313.40-2.09
Yun-ho vs Won-woo influence comparison | Backers100