Backers100
Influence comparison

Woo-young vs Ahn Yu-jin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Woo-young ranks #21 with a score of 92.760, Ahn Yu-jin ranks #22 with a score of 92.630. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#21
Score
92.760
Rank
#22
Score
92.630

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorWoo-youngAhn Yu-jinΔ
Media Influence24.6327.24-2.61
Positive Impact14.419.01+5.40
Momentum17.6218.33-0.71
Search Interest13.7113.36+0.35
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.942.92-1.98