Backers100
Influence comparison

Woo-young vs Hyunjin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Woo-young ranks #21 with a score of 92.760, Hyunjin ranks #19 with a score of 93.350. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#21
Score
92.760
Rank
#19
Score
93.350

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorWoo-youngHyunjinΔ
Media Influence24.6324.57+0.06
Positive Impact14.4119.95-5.54
Momentum17.6216.92+0.69
Search Interest13.719.64+4.08
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.942.22-1.28
Woo-young vs Hyunjin influence comparison | Backers100