Backers100
Influence comparison

Tukutz vs ALi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Tukutz ranks #318 with a score of 84.100, ALi ranks #317 with a score of 84.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#318
Score
84.100
Rank
#317
Score
84.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorTukutzALiΔ
Media Influence22.5511.98+10.57
Positive Impact0.0014.53-14.53
Momentum16.684.58+12.10
Search Interest8.2514.24-5.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.18-2.18