Backers100
Influence comparison

Hae-won vs ALi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Hae-won ranks #316 with a score of 84.110, ALi ranks #317 with a score of 84.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#316
Score
84.110
Rank
#317
Score
84.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHae-wonALiΔ
Media Influence19.2511.98+7.27
Positive Impact0.0014.53-14.53
Momentum15.614.58+11.03
Search Interest11.9714.24-2.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.672.18-1.50
Hae-won vs ALi influence comparison | Backers100