Backers100
Influence comparison

Eun-ji vs Leo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Eun-ji ranks #632 with a score of 78.100, Leo ranks #634 with a score of 78.050. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#632
Score
78.100
Rank
#634
Score
78.050

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorEun-jiLeoΔ
Media Influence10.0215.41-5.38
Positive Impact4.300.00+4.30
Momentum9.1313.89-4.75
Search Interest11.815.33+6.47
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.501.05-0.55