Backers100
Influence comparison

Eun-ji vs Uhm Tae-goo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Eun-ji ranks #632 with a score of 78.100, Uhm Tae-goo ranks #633 with a score of 78.080. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#632
Score
78.100
Uhm Tae-goo - K-셀럽 영향력 #633
Uhm Tae-goo
View profile →
Rank
#633
Score
78.080

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorEun-jiUhm Tae-gooΔ
Media Influence10.0210.24-0.22
Positive Impact4.3014.22-9.92
Momentum9.130.00+9.13
Search Interest11.8111.27+0.54
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50
Eun-ji vs Uhm Tae-goo influence comparison | Backers100