Backers100
Influence comparison

Min-young vs Song Il-kook influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Min-young ranks #725 with a score of 76.230, Song Il-kook ranks #724 with a score of 76.250. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#725
Score
76.230
Song Il-kook - K-셀럽 영향력 #724
Song Il-kook
View profile →
Rank
#724
Score
76.250

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorMin-youngSong Il-kookΔ
Media Influence9.8816.17-6.29
Positive Impact4.300.00+4.30
Momentum9.137.46+1.67
Search Interest8.919.12-0.22
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50