Backers100
Influence comparison

Joo Wo-jae vs ALi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Joo Wo-jae ranks #320 with a score of 84.090, ALi ranks #317 with a score of 84.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#320
Score
84.090
Rank
#317
Score
84.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJoo Wo-jaeALiΔ
Media Influence19.3211.98+7.33
Positive Impact0.0014.53-14.53
Momentum13.684.58+9.10
Search Interest12.6414.24-1.59
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.822.18-0.35
Joo Wo-jae vs ALi influence comparison | Backers100