Backers100
Influence comparison

Song ji-hyo vs Joy influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Song ji-hyo ranks #214 with a score of 85.790, Joy ranks #215 with a score of 85.780. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Song ji-hyo - K-셀럽 영향력 #214
Song ji-hyo
View profile →
Rank
#214
Score
85.790
Rank
#215
Score
85.780

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSong ji-hyoJoyΔ
Media Influence19.5121.78-2.27
Positive Impact0.009.37-9.37
Momentum15.6316.64-1.01
Search Interest12.693.12+9.57
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.590.50+3.10