Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Hyun-i vs Yuta Nakamoto influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Hyun-i ranks #124 with a score of 88.230, Yuta Nakamoto ranks #125 with a score of 88.220. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#124
Score
88.230
Yuta Nakamoto - K-셀럽 영향력 #125
Yuta Nakamoto
View profile →
Rank
#125
Score
88.220

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Hyun-iYuta NakamotoΔ
Media Influence21.4020.71+0.69
Positive Impact10.988.15+2.84
Momentum16.4814.23+2.25
Search Interest6.1912.01-5.82
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.622.55+0.07