Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Na-young vs Kim Woo-seok influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Na-young ranks #432 with a score of 82.210, Kim Woo-seok ranks #430 with a score of 82.220. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Na-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #432
Kim Na-young
View profile →
Rank
#432
Score
82.210
Kim Woo-seok - K-셀럽 영향력 #430
Kim Woo-seok
View profile →
Rank
#430
Score
82.220

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Na-youngKim Woo-seokΔ
Media Influence15.9316.32-0.39
Positive Impact8.340.00+8.34
Momentum8.1114.46-6.35
Search Interest10.2412.18-1.94
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.820.50+0.32