Backers100
Influence comparison

Yura vs LAY influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yura ranks #132 with a score of 88.090, LAY ranks #131 with a score of 88.120. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#132
Score
88.090
Rank
#131
Score
88.120

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYuraLAYΔ
Media Influence21.2219.77+1.45
Positive Impact7.368.49-1.13
Momentum17.3914.52+2.88
Search Interest10.0912.16-2.08
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.232.43-1.19
Yura vs LAY influence comparison | Backers100